位置:51电子网 » 企业新闻

MIC39101-25BMTR

发布时间:2019/10/21 15:48:00 访问次数:42发布企业:深圳市名亚科技有限公司


型号: MIC39101-2.5BM TR
厂商: Micrel Inc Micrel Inc

分类: 集成电路,PMIC - 稳压器 - 线性
描述: ICregldo2.5V 1A8soic

MIC39101-2.5BM TR的详细信息

Datasheets:
MIC39100, MIC39101, MIC39102:
Product Photos:
8-SOIC:
8-SOIC:
Standard Package : 2,500
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)
Series: -
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
Regulator Topology: Positive Fixed
Voltage - Output: 2.5V
Current - Output: 1A
Voltage - Dropout (Typical): 0.41V @ 1A
Number of Regulators: 1
Voltage - Input: Up to 16V
Current - Limit (Min): -
Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 125°C
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 8-SOIC (0.154", 3.90mm Width)
Supplier Device Package: 8-SOIC
Other Names: MIC39101-2.5BMTRMIC39101-2.5BMTR-ND

MIC39101-2.5BM-TR
MIC39150-2.5U
MIC39152WD
MIC39500-1.8BU
MIC39501-2.5BU
MIC3975-2.5YMM
MIC403
MIC4128YMETR
MIC4420ZN
MIC4421BN
MIC4422ACN
MIC4422CT
MIC4424CN
MIC4425CWM
MIC4425ZWM
MIC4426BM
MIC4426YM
MIC4426ZN
MIC4428YMM
MIC4451YM
MIC4575-3.3BU
MIC4576-3.3BT
MIC4576-3.3BU
MIC4680YM
MIC4690YM TR
MIC4723YMME
MIC4830A
MIC49150-1.5BR
MIC49200-1.8WR
MIC49300BR
MIC5018YM4 TR
MIC5159BM6TR
MIC5159-YM6
MIC5163YMM TR
MIC5191BMM
MIC5200-3.3BS
MIC5200-5.0BM
MIC5200-5.0YS TR
MIC5200-50BM
MIC5201-2.8YMM
MIC5201-4.8BS
MIC5203-3.0BM5 TR
MIC5203-3.3BM5
MIC5203-3.6BM5
MIC5205-2.7YM5 TR
MIC5205-3.0BM4
MIC5205-3.1YM5
MIC5205-3.3 BM5
MIC5205-5.0BM5TR
MIC5205-5.0BM5X
MIC5206-3.6YMM
MIC5206YMM
MIC5207-2.8YM5
MIC5207-3.0BM5TR
MIC5207-BM5
MIC5209-2.5WS
MIC5209-2.5YSTR
MIC5209-3.0YS
MIC5209-3.3BS TR
MIC5209-33YS
MIC5209WU-3.3
MIC5213-5.0BC5
MIC5219-2.85BM5
MIC5219-2.85YM5
MIC5219-3.1BM5
MIC5225-3.0YD5
MIC5225-33BM5
MIC5231-3.3YM5 TR
MIC5233-3.0BM5
MIC5233-5.0BM5
MIC5233-5.0YM5 TR
MIC5236YM
MIC5238-1.1YD5
MIC5239-5.0BS TR
MIC5246-3.0BM5
MIC5247-1.6BML
MIC5247-20YD5
MIC5248-1.2YM5TR
MIC5249-2.85BM
MIC5249-2.85YMM
MIC5252-2.8BM5
MIC5252-3.0BML
MIC5252-4.75YM5
MIC5253-2.9YC5
MIC5255-2.8YM5TR
MIC5256-1.8YM5
MIC5256-2.6BM5
MIC5259-1.8YD5
MIC5259-1.8YD5 TR
MIC5264-JGYML
MIC5265-3.0YD5TR
MIC5265-3.2YD5 TR
MIC5270BM5TR
MIC5301-3.3YD5
MIC5305-1.5BML
MIC5305-2.8YML TR
MIC5305-4.6YMT
MIC5306-2.7YD5
MIC5308-1.8YD6
MIC5318-2.8YD5
MIC5320-2.6/1.8YD6
MIC5320-2.8/2.8YMT
MIC5320-MMYML
MIC5330-MFYML
MIC5330-PKYML
MIC5332-2.8/2.8YMT
MIC5332-J4YML
MIC5332-J4YMT
MIC5335-2.7/2.7YMT
MIC5353-3.3YMT
MIC5365-1.8YC5-TR
MIC5365-3.3YC5TR
MIC5366-2.8YC5
MIC5366-2.9YC5
MIC5366-3.0YMT
MIC5367-3.3YMT TR
MIC5370-SSYMT
MIC5387-GMGYMT
MIC5635
MIC5891BN
MIC59P50BWM
MIC6315-29D2U
MIC6315-29D4
MIC6315-29D4U
MIC6315-30D2UYTR
MIC6315-46D4UY
MIC69300-1.2WR
MIC705M
MIC706SMY
MIC79110YML
MIC803-26D2VM3
MIC803-26D3VM3
MIC803-46D4VM3
MIC809JU-TR
MIC810-10UY
MIC810SUYR
MIC810TUTR
MIC811JUY
MIC811LUY
MIC811MUYTR
MIC811SUTR
MIC811SUY
MIC811SUY SOT-143
MIC811TUY TR
MIC812MUYTR
MIC841HYC5
MIC842LBC5
MIC842NBC5TR
MIC860008
MIC861YC5
MIC910YM5TR
MIC9131YM
MIC93LC46/P
MIC94030BM4 TR
MIC94053YC6 TR
MIC94060YML
MIC94062YC6TR
MIC94068YML TR
MIC94069YML
MICLP2951-02YM
MICRF009
MICROSMD150H-2
MICROSMD175F-2
MID400SV
MIE-134G2
MINI-PS-100-240AC/5DC/3
MINISMD(110-2)
miniSMD075-2
MINISMDC075F/24-02
MINISMDC075F-2(1812 0.75A)
MINISMDC110-2-1.1A
MINISMDC-160F-2
MINISMDC260F-2
MINISMDCF200
MIP0050MX1BR+
MIP0222SUL
MIP184
MIP25204R7MBE
MIP285000SCF
MIP2C1
MIP2C4
MIP2E4DMSSCF
MIP2K5
MIP3226D4R7M
MIP384OMSSCF
MIP412
MIP415MD
MIP4170MDSLJ
MIP516000L
MIP552MD
MIP803000L
MIP826000L
MIP9E01
MIPSA2520D3R3M
MIS6300
MIS6419
MIW1131
MJ3J1470GL
MJ423
MJA1617
MJB5742G
MJD112G/MJD127G
MJD122-1G/MJD127
MJD127T4G/MJD122T4G
MJD41C-1G
MJD42CT4G/MJD41C
MJD44E3T4
MJE13001A0 H01A
MJE13003G-B-T60-K
MJE13003-U
MJE13005A
MJE13005-B3
MJE13007F2
MJE13009L
MJE700STU=MJE700
MJE8006
MJH16012
MJL1302
MJN7818FA
MJP-0.4-T
MK
MK0813
MK10FN1M0VMD12
MK10FX512VLQ12
MK1420S
MK1437-02STR
MK1438-04RTR
MK1442-04S
MK1443-02STR
MK1491E-14R
MK1574-01SI
MK1707S
MK1714-01RLFTR
MK1726-01SLFTR
MK1727-01DGILF
MK2049-34SI
MK20DN512V10
MK20DX128VLL7
MK20DX256ZVLQ10
MK20DX64VFM5
MK21FX512V12
MK22FN1MOV12
MK22FX512V12
MK2703SILF
MK2712SLF
MK2716S
MK30DN512VLL10
MK30DX128VLH7
MK341256P-15
MK3727DLFTR

相关新闻

相关型号



北京pk赛车开结果